Online Registration has closed. Onsite Registration cost will increase by $25.
WILDWATER CLASSIC
K1W JR.
1: Amanda Creek
2: Olivia Spencer
C1M
u18
1: Kell Fremouw
​
40+
1: John Pinyerd
K1M JR.
1: Nate Foster
2: Charlie Sutcliffe
3: Gus Madore
K1W U23
1: Alessia Faverio
2:Â Joslin Coggan
C1W
19-39
1: Lisa Adams
K1M U23
1: Cully Brown
2: Cameron Thacker
3: Ben Deitsch
DOWNRIVER LONG
OC2 MEN UNLIMITED
u18
1: Damon Galipeau & Bem Galipeau
​
19-39
1: Jeff Owen & Kell Fremouw
OC2 MEN STOCK
u16
1: Ashton Mabee & Javier Santiago
​
19-39
1: Brackett Charlie & Madore Gus
​
55+
1: McDuffie William & Henry Wicker
2: Keith Havens & Ed Sharp
3: Terry Westcott & Nate Lord
OC1Â WOMEN STOCK
u18
1: Daisy Drinkert
​
19-39
1: Lisa Adams
K1 LONG WOMEN
u18
1: Amanda Creek
2: Olivia Spencer
​
19-39
1: Alessia Faverio
2: Joslin Coggan
C1 LONG MEN
19-39
1: Peter Coggan
OC2 MIXED STOCK
u18
1: Damon Galipeau & Olivia Spencer
​
19-39
1: William McDuffie & River McDuffie
2: Nate Lord & Lisa Adams
​
55+
1: Lynne McDuffie & Keith Havens
OC2 MIXED UNLIMITED
u18
1: Daisy Drinkert & Bem Galipeau
​
​
OC2 U16/25+
Unlimited
1: Jeff Owen & Javier Santiago
​
Stock
1: Terry Wescott & Ashton Mabee
K1 LONG MEN
u18
1: Nate Foster
2: Gus Madore
3: Kell Fremouw
​
19-39
1: Cully Brown
OC2 WOMEN STOCK
19-39
1: Lisa Adams & Olivia Spencer
OC1 MEN UNLIMITED
u18
1: Javier Santiago
​
40+
1: Jeff Owen
​
55+
1: John Pineyard
OC1 MEN STOCK
u18
1: Damon Galipeau
2: Ashton Mabee
​
40+
1: Charlie Brackett
​
55+
1: Nate Lord
2: William McDuffie
3: Keith Havens
MENS SUP
u18
1: Kell Fremouw
WOMENS SUP
u18
1: Daisy Drinkert
SPRINTS
WW K1 JR WOMENS
1: Amanda Creek
2: Olivia Spencer
WW K1 U23 WOMENS
1: Joslin Coggan
WW C1Â WOMEN SENIOR
1: Lisa Adams
WW K1 JR. MEN
1: Nate Foster
2: Charlie Sutcliffe
3: Gus Madore
WW K1 U23 MEN
1: Cully Brown
2: Ben Deitsch
OC2 MEN STOCK
55+
1: William McDuffie & Keith Havens
2:Â
3:
OC2 MIXED STOCK
19-39
1: River McDuffie & William McDuffie
​
55+
1: Lynne McDuffie & Keith Havens
U23 K1 SHORT WOMEN
1:Â Aerin Creek
OC1Â MEN STOCK
40-54
1: Charlie Brackett
​
55+
1: Terry Wescott
OC1 MEN UNLIMITED
55+
1: John Pineyerd
2: Terry Wescott
3:
OC1 WOMENS STOCK
19-39
1: Lisa Adams
YOUTH
OC1 MENS UNLIMITED
u16
1: Ashton Mabee
​
u18
1: Damon Gailpeau
OC1 MEN STOCK
u16
1: Bem Gailpeau
2: Javier Santiago
K1 MEN
12-15
1: Kartik Raghavan